Patna High Court Patna High Court Patna High Court Patna High Court Patna High Court Patna High Court Patna High Court Patna High Court Patna High Court Patna High Court Patna High Court Patna High Court Patna High Court Patna High Court Patna High Court Patna High Court

Telephone Numbers..

S no. Name of Learned MembersPhone No.
1 Sri Vindhya Keshri Kumar (President) 9334124322
2 Sri Mahesh Narayan Prabat (Vice President) 9835036987
3 Sri Ratan Kumar Kumar (Vice President) 9835217918
4 Sri Satyadarshi Sanjay (Vice President) 9334129925
5 Sri Shri Prakash Srivastava (Secretary General) 8987145282
6 Sri Rakesh Kumar Sinha (Joint Secretary) 9431072089
7 Sri Shatrughna Pandey (Joint Secretary) 9708955194
8 Sri Punam Kumari Singh (Joint Secretary) 9431860289
9 Sri ANUJ kUMAR Srivastava (Assistant Secretary) 9835405241
10 Sri Rajani Kumari (Assistant Secretary) 9771103170
11 Sri Ranjeet Kumar (Assistant Secretary) 9234945387
12 Sri Abhay kumar Sinha (Auditor) 9431435996
13 Ms. Puspa Sinha (Treasurer) 9431623695
14 Sri dWIVEDI sURENDRA (Vigilance Comittee) 9431438748
15 Sri uMESH nARAYAN dUBEY (Vigilance Comittee) 9431421001
16 Sri Mahendra Prasad Verma (Vigilance Comittee) 9431004507
17 Sri Subhash Chandra Mishra (Libary Committee) 9608270549
18 Sri Chobey Jawahar (Executive Members) 9852978604
19 Sri Brajesh Kumar Singh (Executive Members) 9234785574
20 Sri Anmol Ratan (Executive Members) 9472257649
21 Sri Pawan Kumar Singh (Executive Members) 9430002017
22 Sri Sanjay Kumar Jha (Executive Members) 9835064147
23 MS. Asha Devi (Executive Members) 9334472458
24 Sri Rajesh Kumar Dubey (Executive Members)  
25Sri Yogesh Chandra Verma (President) 09473386490
26 Sri Kailash Nath Diwakar (Vice President) 09931202080
27 Sri Mani Kant Mishra (Vice President) 09661849772
28 Sri Angad Kunwar (Vice President)09835496444
29 Sri Shri Prakash Srivastava (Secretary General) 08987145282
30 Sri Rakesh Kumar Sinha (Joint Secretary) 09431072089
31 Ms. Rina Sinha (Joint Secretary)09431426491
32 Sri Shilendra Kumar Singh (Joint Secretary)09431497463
33 Sri Anuj Kumar Srivastava (Assistant Secretary) 09835405241
34 Sri Sanjay Kumar Pandey (Assistant Secretary) 09931607625
35 Sri Mahendra Prasad Verma (Assistant Secretary)09431004507
09631539898
36 Ms. Arpana Kumari (Treasurer) 09973453822
37 Sri Ratan Kumar (Executive Members) 09835217918
38 Krishna Kant Tiwari (Executive Members) 09308333782
39 Deepak Kumar Singh (Executive Members) 09934298360
40 Sri Ramendra Prasad Shrivastava (Auditor) 09835278503
41 Sri Neeraj Raj (Executive Members) 09334206216
42 Sri Sanjay Kumar Pandey (Executive Members) 09931368697
43 Sri Vimala Kumari (Executive Members) 07250282523
44 Sri Niranjan Kumar (Executive Members) 09199527423

Home  | About Us | The Constitution | Members | Contact Us


CopyrightReserved@advocateassociation